Lavish Home rustic cedar wood 4-shelf corner bookcase with open storage
Lavish Home rustic cedar wood 4-shelf corner bookcase in a bathroom setting
Dimension diagram of Lavish Home rustic cedar wood 4-shelf corner bookcase
Folded Lavish Home rustic cedar wood 4-shelf corner bookcase
Detailed measurement diagram of Lavish Home rustic cedar wood 4-shelf corner bookcase
Lavish Home rustic cedar wood 4-shelf corner bookcase
Lavish Home

Lavish Home 43 in. Rustic Cedar Wood 4-shelf Corner Bookcase with Open Storage

$30.09

Available at

homedepot.comBest Price
$30.09
View

Provide extra storage in any corner of your home with this Lavish Home 4-tier rustic cedar folding corner bookshelf. The freestanding wood organizer features a rustic pecan brown finish, slatted shelves for ventilation and folds flat for storage. Dimensions: 43 in. height; 9.25 in. width; 9.5 in. depth. Color: Pecans Wood Finish. Includes 4 shelves and corner design for compact storage.

  • Corner bookshelf is just the right size for displaying items in your home
  • Folds flat for storage
  • Sturdy wood construction
  • Slatted shelves for draining or ventilation

Details

Category
Bookcases & Standing Shelves
Furniture Fixture Material
Acrylic
Lumber Wood Type
Cedar wood
Material
Wood

Questions & answers

How much does it cost, and where can I buy it?
This Lavish Home bookcases & standing shelve is sold by 1 retailer for $30.09. Available at homedepot.com.
Is it in stock?
Yes, it's currently in stock.
What are the key features?
Key features include Corner bookshelf is just the right size for displaying items in your home, Folds flat for storage, Sturdy wood construction, and Slatted shelves for draining or ventilation.
What is it made of?
It's made of wood.
What's its lumber/wood type?
Its lumber/wood type is cedar wood.