White silicone tray for baby, contoured shape, plain background.
Stokke

Stokke Nomi White Tray for Adjustable Baby High Chair

$57.60$72.00
Save $14.40

Available at

albeebaby.comBest Price
$72.00$57.60
View
crateandbarrel.com
$72.00
View
anbbaby.com
$72.00
View
Out of stock
goodbuygear.com
$72.00$34.99
View

The Stokke Nomi Tray in White is a food-grade plastic feeding tray designed specifically to fit the Stokke Nomi Baby Set. It allows babies to have a dedicated surface for meals when the Nomi Chair is not pushed directly up against a table. The tray is dishwasher safe (up to 104 degrees) and made from materials free from harmful substances.

  • Food grade plastic that is entirely free from harmful substances
  • Dishwasher safe at max. 104 degrees
  • Easily mounts onto the Stokke® Nomi® Baby Set
  • Fits the Stokke Nomi high chair (not included)
  • Made in Slovakia
  • 100% polypropylene
  • Attaches to Stokke Nomi high chair with the baby set

Details

Category
High Chair Trays
Pattern
Solid
Baby Toddler Seat Features
Tray
Furniture Fixture Material
Plastic
Material
plastic

Questions & answers

How much does it cost, and where can I buy it?
This Stokke high chair tray is sold by 4 retailers from $34.99 to $72.00. The lowest in-stock price is $57.60. 2 of 4 listings are on sale (up to 51% off). Available at albeebaby.com, crateandbarrel.com, and anbbaby.com, and 1 more.
Is it in stock?
Yes. It's in stock at 3 of 4 retailers.
What are the key features?
Key features include Food grade plastic that is entirely free from harmful substances, Dishwasher safe at max. 104 degrees, Easily mounts onto the Stokke® Nomi® Baby Set, Fits the Stokke Nomi high chair (not included), and Made in Slovakia.
What is it made of?
It's made of plastic.
What's its pattern?
Its pattern is solid.
What's its baby/toddler seat features?
Its baby/toddler seat features is tray.